MinterExchange
Dedicated to Minter families everywhere
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

What's New (past 30 days)


Tree:  

April 2013

Update information is now provided via Twitter

Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
The bride and groom with Wendy Hadley's two sisters & brother-in-law, Philip Moore next to the groom, Anne Moore next to the bride and Wendy's other sister Susan Murray with her grandson James 
  9 May 2019
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
Rebekah with Andrew and Wendy Hadley plus Rebekah's sister Emma & her husband plus their daughter Gracie-May and Emma's step-son Mason. 
  9 May 2019
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
Rebekah and Josh 
  8 May 2019
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
Marriage of Rebekah and Josh Williams 5 May 2109
Rebekah and Josh with Andrew and Wendy Hadley 
  8 May 2019
Francis Robert Minter 1896 - 1975
Francis Robert Minter 1896 - 1975
Demobilization certificate, 1919 
  5 May 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Tree   Last Modified 
I5374 
 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I5366 
 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I550 
Elizabeth 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I472 
Mary 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I3192 
Private 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I2211 
ADAMS, William 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I2798 
ADDENBROOKE, Samuel Saunders 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I2406 
Adelaide, Harriett 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I978 
AKIYAMA, Mari 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
I2904 
ALDER, Lucy 
   Ash, Kent 13 May 2019

Families
          
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Tree   Last Modified 
 F1533 
 I5476  Roy J GUESS  I5477  Linda M E WILLIAMS    Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
 F1532 
 I5474  Ralph James GUESS  I2705  Winifred Evelyn TOOMEY  Dec 1939  Ash, Kent 13 May 2019
 F604 
 I1171  Ronald J C F BRAYSON  I1740  Violet BATES    North Suffolk, Suffolk 10 May 2019
 F603 
 I1516  Benjamin Corey PACHE  I1738  Shannon KIRSTEN    North Suffolk, Suffolk 10 May 2019
 F543 
 I1508  Peter BRIDGE  I1505  Paula Anne F BRAYSON    North Suffolk, Suffolk 9 May 2019
 F602 
 I1168  Craig Anthony F Minter  I1736  Unknown ELLIS    North Suffolk, Suffolk 9 May 2019
 F601 
 I1167  Alan Luke S Minter  I1732  Emma SHORTHOUSE    North Suffolk, Suffolk 9 May 2019
 F600 
 I1167  Alan Luke S Minter  I1729  Kirsty Louise BEARDSLEY    North Suffolk, Suffolk 9 May 2019
 F3499 
 I8628  Harry WHEELER  I8623  Ruth Minter    America 9 May 2019
 F599 
 I1728  Joshua WILLIAMS  I207  Rebekah Rose HADLEY    North Suffolk, Suffolk 8 May 2019